QUADRO COMPLETO DA DIRETORIA

 

 

DIRETORIA EXECUTIVA

Presidente:               TUGUIU SAKAE

1º Vice-Pres.:            DR. LUIZ ODA

2º Vice-Pres:             ALBERTO NASHIRO

Secretário:                MITSUGUI YOKOYAMA

Tesoureiro:               VICENTE MITSUNAGA

Dir.Eventos:                   PEDRO S. INAMURA

Dir. Adj.Eventos:          MARCOS NAKAYAMA

Dir. Socio/Cultural:     VICENTE N. KOBAYASHI

Diretor Jurídico:         Dr. LUIZ ODA

Dir. Patrimônio:         MARCOS S.YAKUWA

Diretor Rel. Públicas:  ROBERTO. Y. NASHIRO

Diretor Obras:           CESAR HARADA

 

 

CONSELHO DELIBERATIVO

MARIO YAMASAKI–Pres.

TAKANORI HINO

OSAMI YAMASAKI

MASAKAZU KUBO

MINOR HINO

 

CONSELHO FISCAL

FUMIO TAMI  – Pres.

EDUARDO OKUMURA

SUPLENTES C.FISCAL:

TETSUO HIRAYAMA

RICARDO AKIRA YOSHIOKA

COMISSÃO DE SINDICÂNCIA

AGUINALDO M.KIKUCHI

OSVALDO SATO

PAULO SAKAE

 

 

 

APOIO ÀS DIRETORIAS

D.EVENTOS: Alberto Nashiro, Vicente N. Kobayashi, Mario Yamasaki, Minor Hino, Mario Kobori, Augusto Y. Taketomi, Roberto Y. Nashiro, Gilberto Y. Saka, Tetsuo Nozaki, Isami Ito, Edson S. Kawamoto, Luiz T. Yamate.

D.OBRA:  Massao Okazaki, Roberto Koga,  Gilberto Nashiro, Kazumi Ueno.

D.SOCIO/CULTURAL: Noriaki Ejima, Minor Hino,  Renato Y. Tanaka, Roberto Koga,  Edma Sakae, Elizabete Okumura.

D.JURÍDICO:  Fernando Nishiyama, Bruno Sakae, Cristina K.Koga Zerial.

D.PATRIMÔNIO:  Mário Yamasaki, Sakae Kaetsu, Tetsuo Hirayama, Massakazu Kubo, Osvaldo Sato, Shizuka Sugawara.

D.REL. PÚBLICAS:Alberto Nashiro, Takanori Hino, Hugo Yoshiyassu, Shingo Tani, Osami Yamasaki, Kazutoshi Yamaguchi.

D.ESPORTES: Firoyoshi Shihonmatsu, Walter Takeshi Okochi, Roberto Yuki Nashiro, Yamato Higuchi,  Tetsuo Araki, Gilberto NAshiro,  Tetsuo Nozaki, , Fujio Fujiki, Renato Tanaka, Takehiko Korogui,  Mario Kobori, Ricardo Mizukami.

APRESENTADORES:  Noriaki Ejima, Vicente N. Kobayashi, Alberto Nashiro, Roberto Nashiro, Edma S. Sakae, Setsuko Kobayashi, Natalina Nakamura, Toshiaki Ejima.

 

DIRETORES DE BAIRROS (SHIBUTIO)

SETOR                         DIRETOR

Agapeama                    Mario Kobori

Centro                         Shingo Tani         

Centro                         Sakae Kaetsu

Centro/Vianelo              Mário Yamasaki

Eloy Chaves                  Masakazu Kubo

Engordadouro               Kazuo Nishi/Takara Matai

Hortolândia                  Seijun Kohatsu

Itupeva                       Firoyoshi Shihonmatsu

Jacaré/Cabreúva           Jorge Akira Sato

Jardim Florestal           Isami ito

Jardim  Paulista             Marcos Yakuma

Jardim Tamoio              Alberto Nashiro

Jordanésia                   Kenichi Takao

Jundiaí-Mirim                 Minor Hino

Parque da Represa       Akio Sakae

Poste/S.Pedro              Aguinaldo M.Kikuchi

Retiro                          Mitsugui Yokoyama

Rua do Retiro               Minor Nakayama

Vila Arens                     Antonio K.Kariya

Vila Liberdade               José Katsunobu Okochi

Vila Progresso               Tadashi Kumata

V.Rami/S.Gertrudes      Osami Yamasaki

Várzea/C.Limpo             Sra. Massako N. Paes